Members


2017 Members

Allen Bell Property Services, Inc

Austin Bank

Travis Booher

Better Business Bureau

Bob Matush Surveying, Inc

Better Business Bureau of East Texas

Boone & Boone Construction, LTD

Christus Trinity Mother Frances

Crest Properties

Donna Butler

Blu Monday Daniels

Carleen Dark

Rita Fryer

Marcia Garrett

Dr. Paul Latta

Patterson GPG

Henry & Peters, P.C.

Invest in Tyler, LLC

Jack Pollard

Lomoco

Mandee Montana

Mother Frances Hospital

O'Sullivan Construction / John and Deborah O'Sullivan

Pam Daniels

People's Petroleum Building

Swan Electrical Services

T.A. & T. Finance Corp.

Texas Bank and Trust

Texas Cash Finance

The Genecov Group

United Heritage Credit Union

Wadel Connally Building

Leslie Watson

 

 

2016 Members

Allen Bell Property Services

Austin Bank

Bailes and Company

Bergfeld Realty

Better Business Bureau

Bob Matush Surveying, Inc.

Boone and Boone Construction, LTD

Briarwood Group, LTD

Burk Royalty Co, LTD

Burns Commercial Properties LLC

Central Title Company

Chambers Electrical Contractors, LLC

Citizens 1st Bank

Crest Properties, LTD

cue: creative

Dobbs and Tittle, P.C.

East Texas Refrigeration

Fears Energy Associates Inc.

Gallob Morgan Peddy PC

Henry & Peters PC

Heritage Land Bank

Historic Tyler, Inc.

Key Data Systems, Inc.

Kitchens Unique

Lomoco, Inc.

Marvin United Methodist Church

O’Sullivan Construction

Patterson Commercial Property Group

Paul N. Latta DDS, PC

People’s Petroleum Building, LLC

Potter Minton

PSI Production, Inc.

R.S. Peveto Jr. Properties, Inc.

R.W. Fair Foundation

Regions Bank

Rick’s on the Square

Roosth Production Company

Southside Bank

Southwest Operating, Inc.

Squyres, Johnson and Squyres

Stephens and Stephens Orthodontics

Swan Electrical Service Corp.

TA&T Finance

Texas Cash Finance

The Genecov Group, Inc

TJC West Campus

TMF Foundation

Tyler Area Chamber of Commerce

United Heritage Credit Union

Victory Management Services, LLC

W.C. Supply Company

Wadell Connally Building

Lori and Travis Booher

Gillian Brasfield

Kay Caserta

Blu Monday-Daniels

Carleen Dark

Brooke and Sean Droptini

Martha McKinzie Dunlap

D.M. Edwards

Judge Judith Guthrie and Matthew Watson

Verna and George Hall

Marsha and Preston Harrison

Micheal Jones

Kay and Dr. Paul Latta

Nancy and Allen Locklin

Katherine and Clark Lynn

Matthew Milam

Mary Morris

Michelle and Jeffrey Mills

Jerry Nelson

Alison and Bill Newburn

Ann Norris

Anita Jones Nourse

Jonelle and Jack Pollard

Woodrow Roark

Susan Rowan

Mandee Montana

Ben Sutton

John Trube

James VanDeventer

Dr. Clayton Whitney

Jim Worthen

Nancy and Dr. Christopher Wrenn

James Wynne III

Ingrid Young